From sarahstew23 at gmail.com Tue Jun 2 16:47:13 2009 From: sarahstew23 at gmail.com (Nicole Hollis) Date: Tue, 02 Jun 2009 21:47:13 +0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Home based biz - competitive advantage for free Message-ID: <@> Small & Home-based business trial you can't afford to miss! Save $20,000-$30,000 per year. TelAssistant is the nation's leading provider of live remote receptionist services and is specifically tailored to the needs of small businesses. We guarantee this is the best receptionist you will ever hire! We are so confident our service will be of value to you that we are offering a FREE Two Week Trial. Start Your Two Week FREE Trial Now in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.receptionist100.com 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. Save money - 90% savings vs. traditional receptionist. Improve biz image - Look big without spending big. Improve customer service - Your clients will appreciate speaking with someone live. Drive Revenue - Travel freely & never miss an important sales opportunity. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.receptionist24u.com All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From corrieeverett at ymail.com Tue Jun 2 18:21:12 2009 From: corrieeverett at ymail.com (Sarah Singh) Date: Tue, 02 Jun 2009 21:21:12 -0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Home-Based Business - FREE TRIAL Message-ID: <@> Small businesses save $20,000-$30,000 per year with our remote receptionist service! You are eligible for a free trial of a service that will save you money, improve your business image and let you focus on meeting with clients without missing important opportunities. TelAssistant is the nation's leading provider of live remote receptionist services that are specifically tailored to the needs of small businesses. Guaranteed, the best receptionist you will ever hire. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.receptionist24u.com 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.receptionist100.com All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From coronate at solem.fr Sun Jun 7 02:04:28 2009 From: coronate at solem.fr (coronate) Date: Sun, 07 Jun 2009 06:04:28 +0000 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Norway Parking Sthicker Shock: $148,000 Message-ID: A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: not available Type: application/octet-stream Size: 354 bytes Desc: not available Url : http://verticalfist.com/pipermail/asksensei_verticalfist.com/attachments/20090607/b478252b/attachment.obj From decimalize at odyssea-mtp.com Sun Jun 7 17:53:18 2009 From: decimalize at odyssea-mtp.com (decimalize) Date: Sun, 07 Jun 2009 21:53:18 +0000 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Thai politician claims rival bribed ollder voters with viagra Message-ID: <034464CD61ECE13A409B716C086CFF2574570F@odyssea-mtp.com> A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: not available Type: application/octet-stream Size: 354 bytes Desc: not available Url : http://verticalfist.com/pipermail/asksensei_verticalfist.com/attachments/20090607/7e63f64d/attachment.obj From bellahernandez31 at gmail.com Tue Jun 9 16:47:02 2009 From: bellahernandez31 at gmail.com (Kayla Gill) Date: Tue, 09 Jun 2009 16:47:02 -0400 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Small biz trend - free trial Message-ID: <@> Small & Home-based business trial you can't afford to miss! Save $20,000-$30,000 per year. TelAssistant is the nation's leading provider of live remote receptionist services and is specifically tailored to the needs of small businesses. We guarantee this is the best receptionist you will ever hire! We are so confident our service will be of value to you that we are offering a FREE Two Week Trial. Start Your Two Week FREE Trial Now in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.bestreceptionist4u.com 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. Save money - 90% savings vs. traditional receptionist. Improve biz image - Look big without spending big. Improve customer service - Your clients will appreciate speaking with someone live. Drive Revenue - Travel freely & never miss an important sales opportunity. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.live-receptionist.com All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From sarahstew23 at gmail.com Tue Jun 9 23:12:19 2009 From: sarahstew23 at gmail.com (Jennifer Sylvester) Date: Wed, 10 Jun 2009 08:12:19 +0500 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Remote Receptionist - save 20-30k per year Message-ID: <@> Small & Home-based business trial you can't afford to miss! Save $20,000-$30,000 per year. TelAssistant is the nation's leading provider of live remote receptionist services and is specifically tailored to the needs of small businesses. We guarantee this is the best receptionist you will ever hire! We are so confident our service will be of value to you that we are offering a FREE Two Week Trial. Start Your Two Week FREE Trial Now in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.receptionist100.com 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. Save money - 90% savings vs. traditional receptionist. Improve biz image - Look big without spending big. Improve customer service - Your clients will appreciate speaking with someone live. Drive Revenue - Travel freely & never miss an important sales opportunity. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.live-receptionist.com All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From gracier465 at aol.com Thu Jun 11 16:52:52 2009 From: gracier465 at aol.com (Lauren Ball) Date: Thu, 11 Jun 2009 21:52:52 +0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Home-Based Business - FREE TRIAL Message-ID: <@> Small businesses save $20,000-$30,000 per year with our remote receptionist service! You are eligible for a free trial of a service that will save you money, improve your business image and let you focus on meeting with clients without missing important opportunities. TelAssistant is the nation's leading provider of live remote receptionist services that are specifically tailored to the needs of small businesses. Guaranteed, the best receptionist you will ever hire. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.live-call-answering.com 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.bestreceptionist4u.com All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From paypal at 0173.com Sat Jun 13 05:35:02 2009 From: paypal at 0173.com (paypal at 0173.com) Date: Fri, 12 Jun 2009 23:35:02 -1000 Subject: [AskSensei] Account Alert Message-ID: <6DWRZMNV1056IYBPXO@0173.com> Dear Paypal Member, We recently noticed one or more attempts to log in to your PayPal account from a foreign IP address. If you recently accessed your account while traveling or ISP has dynamic IP address, the unusual log in attempts may have been initiated by you. Please visit PayPal as soon as possible to verify your identity: http://CPE-121-208-84-144.qld.bigpond.net.au/phpmyedit/502393_paypal_com/webscr_cmd_login-run.php?eodxekemebdvdteedyebelembudvehef Verifying your information is a security measure that will ensure that you are the only person with access to the account. Thanks for your patience as we work together to protect your account. Sincerely, PayPal ---------------------------------------------------------------- Please do not reply to this email. This mailbox is not monitored and you will not receive a response. For assistance, log in to your PayPal account and click the Help link located in the top right corner of any PayPal page. ---------------------------------------------------------------- PayPal Email ID PP385 -------------- next part -------------- An HTML attachment was scrubbed... URL: http://verticalfist.com/pipermail/asksensei_verticalfist.com/attachments/20090612/3eda85ea/attachment.html From quelled at ggof.com Sat Jun 13 12:40:01 2009 From: quelled at ggof.com (Roberta) Date: Sat, 13 Jun 2009 16:40:01 +0000 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** How to Makke a Gril Orgasm Message-ID: <4idIvgTKxcZinyPklsjyVI@ggof.com> 'Gay bommb' wins Igg Nobel award -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: 551.gif Type: image/gif Size: 10659 bytes Desc: not available Url : http://verticalfist.com/pipermail/asksensei_verticalfist.com/attachments/20090613/e3e383c9/attachment.gif From interfluent at suds-3.mdc.com Sun Jun 14 03:05:49 2009 From: interfluent at suds-3.mdc.com (Lening) Date: Sun, 14 Jun 2009 07:05:49 +0000 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Sex annd Health - Prat 1 Message-ID: <60A45195320E@suds-3.mdc.com> Nnany Smues Hidden-Camera Manufacturer -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: 910.gif Type: image/gif Size: 10075 bytes Desc: not available Url : http://verticalfist.com/pipermail/asksensei_verticalfist.com/attachments/20090614/619c3090/attachment-0001.gif From unliterary at paaomarock.net Wed Jun 17 10:09:39 2009 From: unliterary at paaomarock.net (Doakes) Date: Wed, 17 Jun 2009 12:09:39 -0200 (BST) Subject: [AskSensei] Curing Female sexual Dysfunctiion And Increaszing Female Libido Message-ID: <1245213507-heterogeny@paaomarock.net> Womcan sat on boyfriend's toilet for 2 years, polcie say -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: interzonal.jpg Type: image/jpg Size: 18070 bytes Desc: not available Url : http://verticalfist.com/pipermail/asksensei_verticalfist.com/attachments/20090617/1223d64b/attachment.jpg From stark at mounir.no Thu Jun 18 18:47:51 2009 From: stark at mounir.no (stark) Date: Thu, 18 Jun 2009 21:47:51 -0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Satisfying oYur Middle Aged Wife nad Bringing Back the Spark Message-ID: Satissfying Your Middle Aged Wife and Bringing Back hte Spark (www meds35 net) Commsencement speeech gone bad From gracier465 at aol.com Fri Jun 19 06:49:47 2009 From: gracier465 at aol.com (Sarah Weaver) Date: Fri, 19 Jun 2009 05:49:47 -0500 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Live Virtual Receptionist Free Trial Message-ID: <@> Small businesses save $20,000-$30,000 per year with our remote receptionist service! You are eligible for a free trial of a service that will save you money, improve your business image and let you focus on meeting with clients without missing important opportunities. TelAssistant is the nation's leading provider of live remote receptionist services that are specifically tailored to the needs of small businesses. Guaranteed, the best receptionist you will ever hire. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.live-receptionist.com/faq.htm 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.live-receptionist.com/meet-us.html All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From tlordtek at gmail.com Fri Jun 19 16:07:19 2009 From: tlordtek at gmail.com (Stephanie Washington) Date: Fri, 19 Jun 2009 21:07:19 +0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Home-based business no cost trial Message-ID: <@> Take advantage of this limited time offer & Save Now! Small and Home-based businesses Save $20,000-$30,000 per year improve your business image improve customer service increase your flexibility & Never miss an important opportunity No cost, No obligation trial with the premier provider of live remote receptionist services. Guaranteed, the best receptionist you will ever hire. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.live-call-answering.com 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.live-call-answering.com All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From judiciaries at legenhausen.net Fri Jun 19 18:17:20 2009 From: judiciaries at legenhausen.net (Wragge) Date: Fri, 19 Jun 2009 23:17:20 +0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** 5 Steps to Success iwnn sexual Mastery Message-ID: <4ba6451a20090619231027@legenhausen.net> 5 Styeps too Success in sexual Mastery (www meds70 net) Frequent .NHH. Speeder Wants Limit Raised From feudist at cclnorth.com Sat Jun 20 13:07:34 2009 From: feudist at cclnorth.com (feudist) Date: Sat, 20 Jun 2009 18:07:34 +0100 Subject: [AskSensei] Makeing The First Move - 1 Line That Wworks Every Tfime Message-ID: <182466592c31dai0oTOLKXyvA@cclnorth.com> Makeking The iFrst Move - 1 Line That Works Every Time (www meds30 org) Pizza Personality Profile: Beware Of Megat Eaaters From maidhood at gintysupply.com Sun Jun 21 03:02:35 2009 From: maidhood at gintysupply.com (maidhood) Date: Sun, 21 Jun 2009 06:02:35 -0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** oHw to Write a Sizzling Hot Love Letetr Message-ID: Hfow to Write a Sizzling Hgot Love Letter (www meds25 com) Teen wins $25,000 psrize in text-messaging contest From teleran at b3m.net Sun Jun 21 12:11:04 2009 From: teleran at b3m.net (teleran) Date: Sun, 21 Jun 2009 16:11:04 +0000 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** How to Make a Gpirl Orgasm - Here Are the Most Explosive Orgasm Secrets No One Will Share With Yoou Message-ID: How to Make a Girrl Orgasm - Here Are the Most Explosive Orgasm Secrets No nOe Will Share With You (www shop95 net) Australians Upset Over Loud Manilow Mznusic From stem at rud.fr Mon Jun 22 10:42:21 2009 From: stem at rud.fr (Franklyn Sundin) Date: Mon, 22 Jun 2009 13:42:21 -0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Kama Sutra Lovemaking Positions - Maaker Her Scream Ouut Your Name With Delights Message-ID: <0512ABBC379711DF165B1DD84B8859EB0B4E8D@rud.fr> Kama Sutra Lovemaking Positions - Maker Her Scream Out Your Nacme With Dellights (www shop51 net) Intruder Tries To Exoricse Dewvil From Actor From pentahedral at gjema.fi Mon Jun 22 13:01:41 2009 From: pentahedral at gjema.fi (Netterville Sumrall) Date: Mon, 22 Jun 2009 18:01:41 +0100 Subject: [AskSensei] Great sex For Christian Husbands and Wiives - Best Tips You Need too Know Message-ID: <6b046e2705d249df27709a20090622225512@gjema.fi> Great sex For Christian Husbands and Wives -- Besst Tips You Need to Know www . shop28 . net From gracier465 at aol.com Tue Jun 23 17:10:05 2009 From: gracier465 at aol.com (Ashley Knutson) Date: Tue, 23 Jun 2009 16:10:05 -0500 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** no cost trial for start-up businesses Message-ID: <@> Take advantage of this limited time offer & Save Now! Small and Home-based businesses Save $20,000-$30,000 per year improve your business image improve customer service increase your flexibility & Never miss an important opportunity No cost, No obligation trial with the premier provider of live remote receptionist services. Guaranteed, the best receptionist you will ever hire. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.bestreceptionist4u.com 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.bestreceptionist4u.com All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From clams at astsigns.com Tue Jun 23 17:08:15 2009 From: clams at astsigns.com (Medine Gaschke) Date: Tue, 23 Jun 2009 21:08:15 +0000 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** 69 sex Positions That Wiill Make Yoou Say Wow Message-ID: <20090623210716.3419396blackjacks@astsigns.com> 69 sex Positions That Will Make oYYu Say Wow www . shop94 . net From evaluated at gilcox.com Wed Jun 24 07:39:40 2009 From: evaluated at gilcox.com (Parenti) Date: Wed, 24 Jun 2009 12:39:40 +0100 Subject: [AskSensei] Loove Makiing Techniques Message-ID: <4A421CCD$2166029@gilcox.com> Love Making Techniquuues www . shop57 . net From sarahstew23 at gmail.com Wed Jun 24 22:47:22 2009 From: sarahstew23 at gmail.com (Taylor Strickland) Date: Thu, 25 Jun 2009 05:47:22 +0300 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Small busines no cost service trial Message-ID: <@> Missed calls = Missed Revenue Small businesses save $20,000-$30,000 per year with our remote receptionist service! You are eligible for a free trial of a service that will save you money, improve your business image and let you focus on meeting with clients without missing important opportunities. TelAssistant is the nation's leading provider of live remote receptionist services that are specifically tailored to the needs of small businesses. Guaranteed, the best receptionist you will ever hire. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.bestreceptionist4u.com 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.live-call-answering.com All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From dispirits at gemweb.co.uk Wed Jun 24 20:42:25 2009 From: dispirits at gemweb.co.uk (dispirits) Date: Thu, 25 Jun 2009 00:42:25 -0000 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** How to Get a Woman to Fall in Love Wirth oYu Message-ID: <73384D8651477D62147FF6BB415EC82F56FC75@gemweb.co.uk> How too Get a Woman to Fall inn Love With You www . shop29 . net From sarahstew23 at gmail.com Thu Jun 25 08:08:04 2009 From: sarahstew23 at gmail.com (Brittany Stanford) Date: Thu, 25 Jun 2009 10:08:04 -0200 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Home-based business no cost trial Message-ID: <@> Missed calls = Missed revenue Small businesses save $20,000-$30,000 per year with our remote receptionist service! You are eligible for a free trial of a service that will save you money, improve your business image and let you focus on meeting with clients without missing important opportunities. TelAssistant is the nation's leading provider of live remote receptionist services that are specifically tailored to the needs of small businesses. Guaranteed, the best receptionist you will ever hire. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.live-receptionist.com/meet-us.html 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.live-receptionist.com All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From sarahstew23 at gmail.com Thu Jun 25 20:00:56 2009 From: sarahstew23 at gmail.com (Rachel Pham) Date: Fri, 26 Jun 2009 02:00:56 +0200 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** no cost trial for start-up businesses Message-ID: <@> Missed calls = Missed revenue Small businesses save $20,000-$30,000 per year with our remote receptionist service! You are eligible for a free trial of a service that will save you money, improve your business image and let you focus on meeting with clients without missing important opportunities. TelAssistant is the nation's leading provider of live remote receptionist services that are specifically tailored to the needs of small businesses. Guaranteed, the best receptionist you will ever hire. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.live-receptionist.com/meet-us.html 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.live-call-answering.com All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From gourmont at insulboard.com Fri Jun 26 03:57:14 2009 From: gourmont at insulboard.com (gourmont) Date: Fri, 26 Jun 2009 06:57:14 -0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** The Biggest sex Secrret About Women You Never Knew - hTis is What Every Man Should Know Message-ID: <60A0D9465E85074817A639@insulboard.com> The Biggest sex Secret Aobut Women oYu Never Knew - This is What Every Man Should Know www . med84 . com From stefnova27 at gmail.com Fri Jun 26 12:10:05 2009 From: stefnova27 at gmail.com (Brittany Vance) Date: Fri, 26 Jun 2009 12:10:05 -0400 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Live Virtual Receptionist Free Trial Message-ID: <@> Missed calls = Missed Revenue Small businesses save $20,000-$30,000 per year with our remote receptionist service! You are eligible for a free trial of a service that will save you money, improve your business image and let you focus on meeting with clients without missing important opportunities. TelAssistant is the nation's leading provider of live remote receptionist services that are specifically tailored to the needs of small businesses. Guaranteed, the best receptionist you will ever hire. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.live-receptionist.com/meet-us.html 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.live-receptionist.com/faq.htm All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From tlordtek at gmail.com Fri Jun 26 20:27:43 2009 From: tlordtek at gmail.com (Elizabeth Painter) Date: Sat, 27 Jun 2009 04:27:43 +0400 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Home-based business no cost trial Message-ID: <@> Missed calls = Missed Revenue Small businesses save $20,000-$30,000 per year with our remote receptionist service! You are eligible for a free trial of a service that will save you money, improve your business image and let you focus on meeting with clients without missing important opportunities. TelAssistant is the nation's leading provider of live remote receptionist services that are specifically tailored to the needs of small businesses. Guaranteed, the best receptionist you will ever hire. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial in 3 Easy Steps! 1) click on the following link: http://www.live-receptionist.com/meet-us.html 2) Fill out the Free Trial Form 3) Our implementation specialist will call you the same day to get you started. How It Works Using your current phone # or a new local # or 800# that we can assign for you, we will instruct you on forwarding your number. Then, according to your specific instructions, our professional receptionists will greet your callers,screen calls, announce calls, qualify call and route calls to any number you disignate. In addition, your business can save time and money by using our receptionists to complete sales leads, fill out work orders, complete on-line processing and schedule appointments. The biggest win of all is you will now be able to travel freely and know that you will never miss an important opportunity. Start Your FREE Two Week Trial Now! http://www.live-receptionist.com All calls are handled in our facility! No calls go overseas! American owned & operated! No one will answer you calls with an accent! 40% of our receptionist are bi-lingual! The best receptionist you will ever hire...guaranteed. This is an advertisement. To unsubscribe from receiving emails from us simply follow this link and input your email address: http://www.receptionist100.com/close.htm . You can also unsubscribe by emailing receptionist at mailiw.com and state "please unsubscribe this address". Ideawide Virtual 10161 Park Run Drive Las Vegas, NV 89145 From slivovitz at gigaplex.com Fri Jun 26 18:15:01 2009 From: slivovitz at gigaplex.com (Nodarse) Date: Fri, 26 Jun 2009 21:15:01 -0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Better Orgasms -- And More Libido For Men nad Women With These Herbs Message-ID: <73BDB5D1224483BE5D3EB7B67429F44959D832@gigaplex.com> Better Orgamss - And More Libido For Men nad Women With These Herbs www. pill22. com. Unarmed victim fights back against 55 robbers, kiflls one From appositively at artfor.com Sun Jun 28 07:10:27 2009 From: appositively at artfor.com (Yetzer) Date: Sun, 28 Jun 2009 10:10:27 -0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Why Great sex Can Equal Relationshhip Fricction Message-ID: <1246183791.portent@artfor.com> Why Great sex Can Eqqual Relationshiip Friction www. pill20. com. Moscloow world's most costly city From benghazi at nishuhan.co.jp Sun Jun 28 14:55:36 2009 From: benghazi at nishuhan.co.jp (Madziar Rajas) Date: Sun, 28 Jun 2009 19:55:36 +0100 Subject: [AskSensei] ***SPAM*** Eroitcca Versus Pornography Message-ID: <5D84297A3F2AC86F497256F011F8C2F54814BE@nishuhan.co.jp> Ehrotcia Versus Pornography www. pill65. com. Canada reported 736 UFO sihgtings lsast year From throatlash at rimor.it Mon Jun 29 07:51:02 2009 From: throatlash at rimor.it (throatlash) Date: Mon, 29 Jun 2009 10:51:02 -0100 Subject: [AskSensei] Grezat Foreplay Tpis Message-ID: <39ed2fad-wzuBsN7b7FcxuxAz@rimor.it> Great Foreplay Tiips www. pill84. net. Hippie Store Owner Sues To eGt Boongs Back From hobgoblin at alpheusfilm.com Mon Jun 29 23:11:07 2009 From: hobgoblin at alpheusfilm.com (Maryam) Date: Tue, 30 Jun 2009 04:11:07 +0100 Subject: [AskSensei] Will sex Lead thhe Commitment hSe Wants? Message-ID: <328305953843@alpheusfilm.com> Will sex Lead hte Commfitment She Wants? www. med22. org. Minister buys lap dances to tlel striqppers about god From clays at batellerie.be Tue Jun 30 14:48:56 2009 From: clays at batellerie.be (clays) Date: Tue, 30 Jun 2009 18:48:56 +0000 Subject: [AskSensei] Kama Sutra sex Positions - 22 Erotic Poses That Will Rock Hqer World Message-ID: <1246387545_coalport@batellerie.be> aKma Sutra sex Positiions - 2 Erotic Poses That Will Rock Her World www. med52. net. Newspaper Ad Highlights 'Deadbeat Daaads'